Search Results(Advanced Search)
"Pain, " videos Results 1 - 20 of 32
Search Results in : Videos | Channels | Groups
   
Comfort Curve
Comfort Curve infomercial. Comfort Curve will release the pain and stress on your back from everyday back pressure. Gives you immediate relief, plus has three positions as you...
Added: Jul 20, 2010
From: drtvspace
Views : 5
01:56
   

PetMD Television Commercials and Infomercial Videos
Improve your pets skin with PetMD Anti-Itch Spray - the an odorless, non-stinging formula with Lidocaine to soothe and relieve pain and itching. Dont let your cat or dog suffer...
Added: Nov 27, 2009
From: drtvspace
Views : 117
01:60
   

Flex Protex-D Television Commercials and Infomercial Videos
Flex Protex-D As Seen On TV Commercials. Flex Protex-D is a natural product designed to relieve pain and swelling associated with arthritis and other joint related ailments.
Added: Jul 7, 2009
From: drtvspace
Views : 32
04:52
   

Sierrasil Television Commercials and Infomercial Videos
Sierrasil joint supplement for cartilage break down. Helps relieve pain. Clinically proven to work in 14 days.
Added: Jul 7, 2009
From: drtvspace
Views : 18
02:01
   

Hawaiian Chair Television Commercials and Infomercial Videos
The Hawaiian Chair is the best back pain relief chair on the market today!!!
Added: Jul 7, 2009
From: drtvspace
Views : 33
01:05
   

Contour Twist Pillow Television Commercials and Infomercial Videos
Like no other pillow on the market today. The Contour Twist bends into any shape or position and stays put. Its soft polyfoam and articulating linkage deep inside easily forms...
Added: Jul 7, 2009
From: drtvspace
Views : 27
02:02
   

Contour Freedom Back Television Commercials and Infomercial Videos
Now with soothing massage, this full-length back support cushion features 10 zones for great alignment and support in any chair. The cordless, battery powered massage goes...
Added: Jul 7, 2009
From: drtvspace
Views : 31
00:55
   

Arthro7 Joint Support Formula Television Commercials and Infomercial Videos
Arthro7 is marked as a time tested joint support formula. Product contains seven powerful ingredients including collagen ll, MSM,CMO, tumeric, lipanse, bromeliad, and ascorbic...
Added: Jul 7, 2009
From: drtvspace
Views : 28
10:57
   

Celebrex Television Commercials and Infomercial Videos
Celebrex - pain relief from arthritis.
Added: Jul 7, 2009
From: drtvspace
Views : 24
02:29
   

Bio-Back Back Support Garment Television Commercials and Infomercial Videos
Bio-Back back and core support garment.
Added: Jul 7, 2009
From: drtvspace
Views : 24
00:55
   

WalkFit Customizable Inserts - 1 Television Commercials and Infomercial Videos
WalkFit orthotic insoles help to reduce pain in feet, knees, hips and back. Each pair of WalkFit orthotic insoles comes with 3 customizable arch inserts, low, medium, and high....
Added: Jul 7, 2009
From: drtvspace
Views : 21
09:60
   

WalkFit Customizable Inserts - 2 Television Commercials and Infomercial Videos
WalkFit orthotic insoles help to reduce pain in feet, knees, hips and back. Each pair of WalkFit orthotic insoles comes with 3 customizable arch inserts, low, medium, and high....
Added: Jul 7, 2009
From: drtvspace
Views : 23
09:54
   

WalkFit Customizable Inserts - 3 Television Commercials and Infomercial Videos
WalkFit orthotic insoles help to reduce pain in feet, knees, hips and back. Each pair of WalkFit orthotic insoles comes with 3 customizable arch inserts, low, medium, and high....
Added: Jul 7, 2009
From: drtvspace
Views : 22
08:36
   

Light Relief SAD - 4 Television Commercials and Infomercial Videos
Relieve Pain and Stiffness Through the Miracle of Light Therapy. 2 Payments of $39.95 + P&H w/FREE BONUS Available Countries: USA and Canada
Added: Jul 7, 2009
From: drtvspace
Views : 90
05:31
   

Mobicosa Arthritis Support - 2 Television Commercials and Infomercial Videos
Mobicosa Arthritis Support for instant pain relief and mobility.
Added: Jul 7, 2009
From: drtvspace
Views : 57
01:13
   

Back Medic BACK Pain Relief Television Commercials and Infomercial Videos
Back Medic BACK PAIN RELIEF- stretching muscles acupressure massage system.
Added: Jul 7, 2009
From: drtvspace
Views : 23
01:00
   

Rigid Wrist Carpal Tunnel Relief Television Commercials and Infomercial Videos
Rigid Wrist Carpal Tunnel wrist pain relief product.
Added: Jul 7, 2009
From: drtvspace
Views : 32
02:32
   

Sinol Nasal Spray Television Commercials and Infomercial Videos
Sinol Nasal Spray for sinus and migraine pain.
Added: Jul 7, 2009
From: drtvspace
Views : 30
00:29
   

Miracle Super Blue Television Commercials and Infomercial Videos
Miracle Super Blue pain relief product.
Added: Jul 7, 2009
From: drtvspace
Views : 24
03:39
   

Sinol Nasal Spray Television Commercials and Infomercial Videos
Sinol Nasal Spray for sinus and migraine pain
Added: Jul 7, 2009
From: drtvspace
Views : 27
00:31
   

2  Next